AWPL Products List | Awpl Products Price List 2023 [Daily Update]

Asclepius Wellness Product Price List

Introduction

Before going further on Awpl Products Price List let’s start with the company introduction, Asclepius wellness is an Indian Direct Selling Company that deals in selling health care products through Direct Selling Business Concept.

The most common name of Asclepius Wellness is AWPL stands for Asclepius wellness private limited. It is one of the fastest growing direct selling company in India because of the Result Oriented Products they have. The company was founded by Mr. Sanjeev Kumar whose roots belong to the Indian Army.

Even the company’s first 20 Joined members where belong to the Indian Army background.

AWPL is one of the most trusted Indian Direct selling companies.

Awpl product price list 2023

AWPL Company Profile

Company Registered NameAsclepius Wellness Private Limited
CIN NoU51909DL2014PTC272296
Date of Registration26 October 2016
AddressPlot No. 18, Pocket-8, Block-C,
Near HDFC Bank, Sector-17,
Dwarka, New Delhi – 110075
Companies Director & MDMr. Sanjeev Kumar (Managing Director)
Mr. Mam Chand Raipuriya (Director)
AWPL Product CatagoriesWellness Care Products
Beauty and Personal Care Products
Food Products
Hair Care Products
Oral Care Products
Home Care Products
Agriculture Products
Websitehttps://asclepiuswellness.com/
Asclepius wellness company profile

AWPL has 6 Categories of Products

  • Wellness Care Products
  • Beauty and Personal Care Products
  • Food Products
  • Hair Care Products
  • Oral Care Products
  • Home Care Products
  • Agriculture Products

Suggested Reading: AWPL Company Details in Hindi

Awpl Wellness Products Price List

S. No. PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P. DP SP QTY
1AWPLEXE H DOC SANITIZER2502320.25500 ml
2AWPL EXE C COMFORT OIL (ROLL ON )119990.5 10 ml
3AWPL Free You ANION SANITARY PAD1381150.50 10 pc
4AWPL EXE HERbAL HAND WASH1941620.5 200 ml
5AWPL Germidoc Spray222185 0.75 50 ml
6AWPL EXE TSDoc Toilet Seat Spray222185 0.75 50 ml
7AWPL EXE GENODOC OINT (Intimate Hygiene Wash) 238 198 1 100 ml
8AWPL EXE H DOC SANITIZER2502320.25500 ml
9AWPL EXE VEINDOC OIL263219125 ml
10AWPL AYUSH KWATH POWDER (Immunity Booster)2892411100 gm
11AWPL EXE FVDOC Oint (Fruit N Veggie Wash)3332770.75500 ml
12Awpl Joint Curator Oil394328250 ml
13AWPL EXE PANCH TULSI OIL414345225 ml
14AWPL EXE JC OINT427356250 gm
15AWPL EXE HERBAL TEA4443702100 gm
16AWPL ADIDOC PRAVAHI KWATH450375225 ml
17AWPL EXE TRIPHALA PRAVAHI KWATH4613842500 ml
18AWPL EXE HERBAL MEHNDI POWDER4743952200 gm
19AWPL COUGHDOC PRAVAHI KWATH4954122200 ml
20Awpl Exe Wheat Grass Powder6245203100 gm
21AWPL PRODOC POWDER6415343200 gm
22AWPL VIRALDOC PRAVAHI KWATH7065883500 gm
23AWPL EXE B-TON OINT7145953100 gm
24AWPL KIDGDOC RAS8166804250 gm
25AWPL EXE ALOEVERA SYRUP100183451000 ml
26AWPL HYPCARE CAPSULES1026789560 caps
27AWPL PRASS DOC Avaleha11429526500 gm
28AWPL ALRGYDOC PRAVAHI KWATH128210687500 ml
29AWPL EYEDOC DROP (Pack of 3)13201099715 ml x 3
30AWPL BRAINDOC PRAVAHI KWATH136111357500 ml
31AWPL GYNEDOC RAS147412298500 ml
32AWPL DIABODOC RAS1492124381000 ml
33AWPL LIVODOC RAS152812738500 ml
34AWPL IMMUNODOC RAS21161763121000 ml
35AWPL FEVODOC PRAVAHI KWATH21951829121000 ml
36AWPL THUNDERBLAST RAS2292191013500 ml
37AWPL ORTHODOC PRAVAHI KWATH22991916131000 ml
38AWPL CARDIODOC RAS23141927131000 ml
39Awpl Pilodoc Ras24762063131000 ml
40AWPL THYDOC PRAVAHI KWATH25092091131000 ml
41AWPL CHLORODOC PRAVAHI KWATH25092091131000 ml
42AWPL STONDOC RAS25822151141000 ml
43AWPL OBEODOC RAS26272189151000 ml
44AWPL SHILAJIT EXTRACT CAPSULE172813298

Also, Read: Top 10 Network Marketing and Direct Selling Company in India 2023

Awpl Food Products Price List

S. No.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1Awpl Eco Arogyam Tea1491240.25250 gm
2AWPL EXE IMMUNITY DROP223186150 ml
3AWPL FENNELDOC Drop231193150 ml
4AWPL EXE GILOY CAPSULES234195130 cap
5AWPL DIGIDOC Powder2391991100 gm
6AWPL SUPERVO RICE BRAN OIL2952290.51 ltr
7AWPL ZINC TABLETS399309260 tab
8AWPL STEVIADOC Drop407339250 ml
9AWPL EXE GILOY JUICE4343622500 ml
10AWPL FITDOC Powder4864052100 gm
11AWPL CURCIDOC Drop574478350 ml
12AWPL VITAMIN B12 TABLET629484360 tab
13AWPL G-COFFEEDOC6335273100 gm
14AWPL VITAMIN D2 TABLET813625460 tab
15AWPL EXE Ashwagandha Tablet921767560 cap
16AWPL EXE Ginseng Tablet930775560 cap
17AWPL BERRYDOC Capsule1121934630 cap
18AWPL CURCIDOC Capsule1125937630 cap
19AWPL MORIDOC Capsule1137948660 cap
20AWPL OMEGADOC Capsule1140950630 cap
21AWPL COW-C-DOC Capsule1141951630 cap
23AWPL SPIRADOC Capsule1146955660 cap
24AWPL NONIDOC JUICE11779816500 ml
25AWPL EXE Golden Milk Powder11878795200 gm
26AWPL GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT CAPSULE1212932560 tab
27AWPL ARJUN EXTRACT CAPSULE1258974660 tab
28AWPL SEABUCKDOC Juice127810657500 ml
29AWPL GREEN TEA EXTRACT CAPSULE13591045660 tab
30AWPL VITADOC Capsule15211268830 cap
31AWPL SLIMDOC Powder166013838500 gm
32AWPL BERRYDOC Juice19921660111000 ml
33AWPL TESTOFAST CAPSULE251619351260 tab
34AWPL HEIGHTDOC Powder3203266917500 gm
35AWPL MASSDOC Powder40343362201 kg
36AWPL SHOTS 30 (Antioxidant Booster)515942992730ml
37AWPL MUSCLEDOC POWDER52384365251 kg
38AWPL IRON TABLET664531360cap
39AWPL VITAMIN K2 TABLET714549360cap
40AWPL NEEM EXTRACT CAPSULE893687460cap
41AWPL FENUGREEK Extract Capsule1147883560cap
42AWPL DAYLIFT TABLET1250962660cap
43AWPL CALCIUM TABLET649499360cap
44AWPL WOMEN WELLNESS TABLET14161089760cap
45AWPL HORNY GOAT WEED CAPSULE14991199760cap
46AWPL NATUREBIT TABLET129511266
47AWPL NUTRI BLAST PROTEIN POWDER227619799
48AWPL TRIMSHAKE CARDAMOM2307200610
49AWPL WAKECHA- LEMON LIME4363792
50AWPL NATURFIT KIT6314549027
51AWPL ECO AROGYAM COFFEE3522931
AWPL Food Products by TheDirectBusiness.com

Awpl Beauty and Personal Care Products Price List

S.NO.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1AWPL EXE ALOEVERA CUCUMBER CREAM239199150 gm
2AWPL EXE HERBAL FACE WASH2482071100 ml
3AWPL EXE HERBAL FACE PACK CREAM251209150 gm
4AWPL EXE HERBAL FACE SCRUB CREAM251209150 gm
5AWPL EXE ALOEVERA SAFFRON OINT259216150 gm
6AWPL EXE HEAL DOC CREAM268223150 gm
AWPL Beauty and Personal Care Products by TheDirectBusiness.com

Awpl Makeup Mantras Products Price List

S.NO.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS LIP BALM40310.110ml
2AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS KIWI FRUIT FACE WASH1811390.5100gm
3AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS HAIR REMOVAL CREAM1811390.550ml
4AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS STRAWBERRY FRUIT FACE WASH1821400.5100 gm
5AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS MOISTURIZING CREAM2071590.550ml
6AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS V SPLASH- INTIMATE HYGIENE WASH2762121100ml
7AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS DAY CREAM FOR MEN300231150gm
8AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS NIGHT CREAM FOR WOMEN307236150gm
9AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS NIGHT CREAM MENS300248150gm
10AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS FAIRNESS CREAM FOR WOMEN313241150ml
11AWPL MAKEUP MANTRAS BODY LOTION3572751200ml

Awpl Hair Care Products Price List

S.NO.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1AWPL EXE HAIR CLEANSER2422021100 ml
2AWPL HAIRDOC (HERBAL HAIR OIL)2422021100 ml
3AWPL EXE HAIR SHINE OINT2832361100 gm
4AWPL EXE HAIR OIL-200 ML4854042200ml
AWPL Hair Care Products by TheDirectBuiness.com

Awpl Home Care Products Price List

S.NO.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1Awpl Power Flush Toilet Cleaner99830.25500 ml
2Awpl Lim Fresh Liquid Dish Wash106890.25500 ml
3AWPL EASY SWEEP111890.25500 ml
4AWPL Toshine Detergent Powder1691350.251 kg
5AWPL TOSHINE LIQUID WASH2301840.51000 ml
6AWPL TOSHINE WINTER WEAR LIQUID WASH
(for woolen clothes)
2391840.251000 ml
7AWPL BATHVEDA GLYCERIN & NATURAL OIL BAR2131690.253in1Pack
8AWPL BATHVEDA GOAT MILK BAR3753000.503in1Pack
9AWPL BATHVEDA NEEM TULSI BAR (NEW PACK)1801500.253in1Pack
10AWPL BATHVEDA BEAUTY CREAM BAR2101670.253in1Pack
11AWPL TOSHINE DETERGENT BAR117930.203in1Pack
12Awpl LimFresh Dish Wash Bar111880.20
AWPL Home Care Products by TheDirectBusiness.com

Awpl Oral Care Products Price List

S.NO.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1AWPL DENTODOC Dental Cream2522101100 ml

Awpl Agriculture Products Price List

S.NO.PRODUCTS DESCRIPTIONM.R.P.DPSPQTY
1AWPL VEDIK AGRO- ECO HARIYALI11549626500gm
2AWPL VEDIK AGRO- PGPR5814843250ml
3AWPL VEDIK AGRO-AGRO 905514592500ml
4AWPL VEDIK AGRO- Bhuvita55145924 kg

Download Asclepius Wellness All Product Price List 2023

Click Here to Download PDF list of Awpl Products Price DP and SP

AWPL – Asclepius Wellness Logo HD Png Download

Awpl New Product Price List with IMAGES

Suggested Reading :

Share Now

14 thoughts on “AWPL Products List | Awpl Products Price List 2023 [Daily Update]”

  1. AWPL IS VERY USEFUL FOR WELNESS.
    BECAUSE STONEDOC CURES KIDDNE DISEASE OF MY FRIEND PRATAP KU. NAYAK (ASST. TEACHER)

    Reply

Leave a Comment